High Quality Nootropics Noopept/Coluracetam//Pramiracetam//Oxiracetam//Piracetam//adrafinil//NSI-189//Amfonelic acid//Sunifiram

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 99 Grams
    US $1.20
  • 100 - 999 Grams
    US $0.60
  • 1000 - 4999 Grams
    US $0.38
  • >=5000 Grams
    US $0.32
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
157115-85-0
Other Names:
nootripics
MF:
C17H22N2O4
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China (Mainland)
Type:
Central Nervous System Agents, Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
Vanz
Model Number:
Top Grade
Purity:
99%min
Appearance:
White Powder
Test Method:
HPLC
Assay:
HPLC 99%
Application:
Pharmaceutical Raw Intermediates
Molecular weight:
318.37
Certificate:
ISO
Storage:
Dry
Sample:
Availiable
Color:
White Crystalline Power
Grade:
Phamaceutical Grade
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packaging Details:
0.5kgs/Al-foil bag
1.0kgs/Al-foil bag
2.0kgs/Al-foil bag
5.0 kgs/Al-foil bag
25.0 kgs/drum
or upon customers' request.
Port
Shenzhen, Shanghai, HK
Lead Time :
within 3 working days upon payment
Product Description

 

 

Items

Specifications

Results

Appearance

White or colorless crystalline

Complied

Assay 

99.0% min

99.56%

Melting point

96° -- 97°°C

96.5°C

Loss on Drying  

0.5% max

0.2%

Heavy Metals

10ppm max

Complied

Total Bacterial Count

1,000 cfu/g max

Complied

Yeasts & Moulds

100 cfu/g max

Complied

Salmonella

Negative

Complied

E. coli

Negative

Complied 

 

Functions

 

1. increases coordination

2. improves mood

3. helps fight fatigue

4. prevents oxidation within the brain

5. treats alcohol related brain damage

 

Related Products

 

Product name

CAS

Specification

Noopept,GVS-111

157115-85-0

98% Min

Nefiracetam

77191-36-7

98% Min

Pramiracetam

68497-62-1

98% Min

Adrafinil

63547-13-7

98% Min

Sunifiram

314728-85-3

98% Min

Carphedon (Phenylpiracetam)

77472-70-9

98% Min

N-Methyl-D-aspartic acid(NMDA)

6384-92-5

98% Min

Alpha GPC(Choline Alfoscerate)

28319-77-9

98% Min

Oxiracetam

68252-28-8

62613-82-5

98% Min

Galantamine Hydrobromide

69353-21-5

98% Min

PRL-8-53

51352-87-5

98% Min

Caffeic acid phenethyl ester

104594-70-9

98% Min

CRL-40,941

90212-80-9

98% Min

CRL-40,940

90280-13-0

98% Min

Tianeptine sodium

30123-17-2

98% Min

Tianeptine hemisulfate monohydrate (THM)

1224690-84-9

98% Min

Tianeptine

66981-73-5

98% Min

Amino Tadalafil

385769-84-6

98% Min

Nooglutyl

112193-35-8

98% Min

Compound 7P

1890208-58-8

98% Min

6-Paradol

27113-22-0

98% Min

Lorcaserin hydrochloride hemihydrate

856681-05-5

98% Min

Hydrafinil(9-Fluorenol)

1689-64-1

98% Min

Magnesium L-Threonate

778571-57-6

98% Min

Palmitoylethanolamide

544-31-0

98% Min

Flibanserin

167933-07-5

98% Min

Fasoracetam

110958-19-5

98% Min

NSI-189 base

1270138-40-3

98% Min

NSI-189

1270138-41-4

98% Min

Unifiram

272786-64-8

98% Min

J-147

1146963-51-0

98% Min

 

 

Company Information

 

Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc. was founded in 2011, originally located in High-Tech Industrial Park of Wuhan Economic and Technological Development Zone and moved to Fanhu Industrial Park in Jiayu County, Hubei Province in 2015.

We are doing ISO9001 certification, won innovation funds support from Wuhan government, and obtained several invention patents. We are approved as the most reliable supplier in the industry by our customers for consecutive six years.

 

Our Services

 

Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc. was founded in 2011, originally located in High-Tech Industrial Park of Wuhan Economic and Technological Development Zone and moved to Fanhu Industrial Park in Jiayu County, Hubei Province in 2015.

We are doing ISO9001 certification, won innovation funds support from Wuhan government, and obtained several invention patents. We are approved as the most reliable supplier in the industry by our customers for consecutive six years.

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

Contact Information

 

Company name: Wuhan Vanz Pharm

Website: www.vanzpharm.com

Contact: Amy Liu

Wechat: +8613871074061