Nootropic Powder Carphedone CAS 77472-70-9

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 99 Grams
    US $4.60
  • 100 - 999 Grams
    US $1.90
  • >=1000 Grams
    US $1.20
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
77472-70-9
Other Names:
phenylpiracetam
MF:
C12H14N2O2
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China (Mainland)
Type:
Nootropic
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade, Tech Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals, nootropic drug
Brand Name:
Vanz
Model Number:
Top Grade
Purity:
99%min
Application:
Fine Chemical Intermediate
Grade:
Medical GRADE
Storage temp.:
Store at RT
Stock:
Available
Shelf life:
2 Years
COA:
Available
Test:
HPLC
Assay:
HPLC 99%
Appearance:
White Powder
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Foil bag/Drum/As your requirement
Port
wuhan/shanghai
Lead Time :
3-5 days after we receive payment
WUHAN VANZ PHARM INC

Nootropic Powder Carphedone CAS 77472-70-9

 

NameCarphedon
Other Namephenylpiracetam
CAS77472-70-9
MFC12H14N2O2
MW218.25
Storage. tempStore at RT
Assay99% Min.
AppearanceWhite Powder
Usagenootropic drug

 

Pre-sale service

1. Technical consultancy, to help customer know about the properties, features, quality, production and supply of the product they want.

2. Technical information and documents, such as COA, test report, sample etc.

3. Customers are welcome to visit our factory and negotiate with us at any time.

Sales service

1. Sign contract with customer, negotiating price, quality, delivery and other terms.

2.Answer the questions concerning properties, mechanism, application, quality, attention, usage etc. of the product.

3. Production schedule and on time delivery after signing contract.

After-sale service

1. Technical consultancy during use of the product.

2. Customer can return or exchange the merchandise with us if they need to change purchase plan due to some reasonable reasons, on condition that the product is not damaged.

3. If quality problems occur during normal use, please send us written information and documents, and we will respond within 24-48 hours.

 

Our R&D (research and development) center has around 1,000 square meters synthesis and testing laboratory, meets industrial standards, equipped with first class research facilities and powerful technical team.

 

Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc. was founded in 2011 and We are comprehensive enterprise with business range covering R&D, production and sales of APIs, pharmaceutical intermediates, plant extracts, all kinds of organic intermediates and so on. We bought 14,000 square meters production base in Panhu Industrial Park, established several pharmaceutical synthesis production lines, and continually expands our production capacity.

 

 

 Carphedon 77472-70-9 mk-2866 841205-47-8
 Pramiracetam 68497-62-1 mk-677 159752-10-0
 Sunifiram 135463-81-9 gw501516 317318-70-0
 Coluracetam 53179-13-8 lgd-4033 1165910-22-4
 Noopept 157115-85-0 YK-11 1370003-76-1
 Adrafinil 63547-13-7 SR9009 1379686-30-2
 Unifiram 272786-64-8 RAD140 1182367-47-0
 Sr9011 1379686-29-9 Tadalafil 33818-18-4
 Pregabalin 148553-50-8 ghrp6 348086-71-5
 Tianeptine Sodium 30123-17-2 Magnesium L-Threonate 778571-57-6